PDF
Pfalzmeisterschaften 2018 - U18: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Thumm,Niklas (0)1686-Huseynov,Ahad (0)1968½:½
2Agne,Marcel (0)1960-Knerr,Sebastian (0)15921:0
3Laag,Pascal Benedikt (0)1536-Bold,Andre (0)19600:1
4Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas (0)1838-Kammann,Arvid (0)14141:0
5Mkrtchyan,Harutyan (0)1261-Yeganyan,Artur (0)17450:1
6Ethington,Lucas (0)1070--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Yeganyan,Artur (1)1745-Agne,Marcel (1)1960½:½
2Bold,Andre (1)1960-Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas (1)18381:0
3Huseynov,Ahad (0.5)1968-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (0)15361:0
4Knerr,Sebastian (0)1592-Thumm,Niklas (0.5)16860:1
5Kammann,Arvid (0)1414-Mkrtchyan,Harutyan (0)12611:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Agne,Marcel (1.5)1960-Bold,Andre (2)1960½:½
2Thumm,Niklas (1.5)1686-Yeganyan,Artur (1.5)17450:1
3Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas (1)1838-Huseynov,Ahad (1.5)1968½:½
4Laag,Pascal Benedikt (0)1536-Kammann,Arvid (1)14141:0
5Mkrtchyan,Harutyan (0)1261-Knerr,Sebastian (0)1592½:½

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bold,Andre (2.5)1960-Yeganyan,Artur (2.5)17451:0
2Huseynov,Ahad (2)1968-Agne,Marcel (2)19601:0
3Thumm,Niklas (1.5)1686-Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas (1.5)18380:1
4Mkrtchyan,Harutyan (0.5)1261-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (1)15360:1
5Kammann,Arvid (1)1414-Knerr,Sebastian (0.5)15920:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Huseynov,Ahad (3)1968-Bold,Andre (3.5)19601:0
2Knerr,Sebastian (1.5)1592-Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas (2.5)18381:0
3Yeganyan,Artur (2.5)1745-Kammann,Arvid (1)14141:0
4Laag,Pascal Benedikt (2)1536-Thumm,Niklas (1.5)16861:0
5Agne,Marcel (2)1960-Mkrtchyan,Harutyan (0.5)12611:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Yeganyan,Artur (3.5)1745-Huseynov,Ahad (4)1968½:½
2Bold,Andre (3.5)1960-Knerr,Sebastian (2.5)15921:0
3Laag,Pascal Benedikt (3)1536-Agne,Marcel (3)19600:1
4Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas (2.5)1838-Mkrtchyan,Harutyan (0.5)1261½:½
5Kammann,Arvid (1)1414-Thumm,Niklas (1.5)16860:1

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Huseynov,Ahad (4.5)1968-Kammann,Arvid (1)14141:0
2Mkrtchyan,Harutyan (1)1261-Bold,Andre (4.5)19600:1
3Thumm,Niklas (2.5)1686-Agne,Marcel (4)1960½:½
4Knerr,Sebastian (2.5)1592-Yeganyan,Artur (4)1745½:½
5Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas (3)1838-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (3)15361:0

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Pfalzkader - 2.Lehrgang
10 Mai 2019- 11 Mai 2019

Pfalzkader - 3.Lehrgang
16 Aug 2019- 17 Aug 2019

Frist Ende: Antrag auf Freiplatz für PJEM
15 Sep 2019- 15 Sep 2019

Zum Seitenanfang