PDF
PJEM 2022 U14 m/w: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Klein,Tristan (0)1262-Schreidl,Michael (0)16230:1
2Schneble,Milan (0)1450-Kern,Jennifer (0)12591:0
3Heß,Maxim (0)1086-Schwarz,David (0)14060:1
4Schaser,David (0)1356-Ehrhardt,Daniel (0)9111:0
5Socher,Luca (0)780-Ehrlich,Patrick (0)13300:1
6Roth,Jonas (0)1282-Doesken,Emelie (0)7181:0
7Abbasov,Sadig (0)--Hesse,Steven (0)12630:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schreidl,Michael (1)1623-Schaser,David (1)13561:0
2Ehrlich,Patrick (1)1330-Schneble,Milan (1)14501:0
3Schwarz,David (1)1406-Roth,Jonas (1)12821:0
4Hesse,Steven (1)1263-Klein,Tristan (0)12621:0
5Kern,Jennifer (0)1259-Socher,Luca (0)7801:0
6Doesken,Emelie (0)718-Heß,Maxim (0)10860:1
7Ehrhardt,Daniel (0)911-Abbasov,Sadig (0)-1:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ehrlich,Patrick (2)1330-Schreidl,Michael (2)1623½:½
2Hesse,Steven (2)1263-Schwarz,David (2)14060:1
3Schneble,Milan (1)1450-Heß,Maxim (1)10861:0
4Schaser,David (1)1356-Kern,Jennifer (1)12591:0
5Roth,Jonas (1)1282-Ehrhardt,Daniel (1)911½:½
6Klein,Tristan (0)1262-Doesken,Emelie (0)7181:0
7Socher,Luca (0)780-Abbasov,Sadig (0)-0:1

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schwarz,David (3)1406-Ehrlich,Patrick (2.5)1330½:½
2Schreidl,Michael (2.5)1623-Schneble,Milan (2)1450½:½
3Schaser,David (2)1356-Hesse,Steven (2)12631:0
4Kern,Jennifer (1)1259-Roth,Jonas (1.5)12820:1
5Heß,Maxim (1)1086-Ehrhardt,Daniel (1.5)911½:½
6Abbasov,Sadig (1)--Klein,Tristan (1)12620:1
7Doesken,Emelie (0)718-Socher,Luca (0)780½:½

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schreidl,Michael (3)1623-Schwarz,David (3.5)1406½:½
2Ehrlich,Patrick (3)1330-Schaser,David (3)13561:0
3Schneble,Milan (2.5)1450-Roth,Jonas (2.5)12821:0
4Ehrhardt,Daniel (2)911-Hesse,Steven (2)1263½:½
5Klein,Tristan (2)1262-Kern,Jennifer (1)12591:0
6Socher,Luca (0.5)780-Heß,Maxim (1.5)10860:1
7Abbasov,Sadig (1)--Doesken,Emelie (0.5)7180:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schwarz,David (4)1406-Schneble,Milan (3.5)14500:1
2Klein,Tristan (3)1262-Ehrlich,Patrick (4)13300:1
3Ehrhardt,Daniel (2.5)911-Schreidl,Michael (3.5)16230:1
4Roth,Jonas (2.5)1282-Schaser,David (3)13560:1
5Hesse,Steven (2.5)1263-Heß,Maxim (2.5)10860:1
6Doesken,Emelie (1.5)718-Kern,Jennifer (1)12590:1
7Socher,Luca (0.5)780--+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heß,Maxim (3.5)1086-Ehrlich,Patrick (5)1330½:½
2Schaser,David (4)1356-Schneble,Milan (4.5)14500:1
3Schreidl,Michael (4.5)1623-Hesse,Steven (2.5)12631:0
4Schwarz,David (4)1406-Klein,Tristan (3)12621:0
5Roth,Jonas (2.5)1282-Socher,Luca (1.5)7801:0
6Doesken,Emelie (1.5)718-Ehrhardt,Daniel (2.5)9110:1
7Kern,Jennifer (2)1259-Abbasov,Sadig (1)-1:0

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Pfalzkader Gruppe B - 4.Lehrgang
02 Dez 2022- 03 Dez 2022

Pfalzkader 5.Lehrgang
09 Dez 2022- 10 Dez 2022

Jugendversammlung
10 Dez 2022- 10 Dez 2022

Pfalzmeisterschaft U12-U18 2023
27 Dez 2022- 31 Dez 2022

Pfalzmeisterschaft U10
21 Jan 2023- 21 Jan 2023

Vorbereitungslehrgang
10 Feb 2023- 12 Feb 2023

Pfalzkader
24 Mär 2023- 25 Mär 2023

Pfalzkader
21 Apr 2023- 22 Apr 2023

Zum Seitenanfang