PDF
PJEM 2022 U18 m/w: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kern,Alexander (0)1345-Muths,Lukas (0)19490:1
2Leyendecker,Niklas (0)1900-Yi,Thomas (0)12921:0
3Jenner,Daniel (0)1205-Scherer,Josua (0)18800:1
4Bleisinger,Emil (0)1811-Braum,Lukas (0)10201:0
5Annuszeit-Büchner,Jarne Tim (0)--Gröschel,Karoline (0)14530:1
6Auer,Paul (0)1402-Pieper,Lennart (0)-1:0
7Husung,Tristan-Paul (0)--Schotthöfer,Samira (0)14001:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Muths,Lukas (1)1949-Bleisinger,Emil (1)1811½:½
2Gröschel,Karoline (1)1453-Leyendecker,Niklas (1)19001:0
3Scherer,Josua (1)1880-Auer,Paul (1)14021:0
4Yi,Thomas (0)1292-Husung,Tristan-Paul (1)-½:½
5Schotthöfer,Samira (0)1400-Annuszeit-Büchner,Jarne Tim (0)-½:½
6Braum,Lukas (0)1020-Kern,Alexander (0)13450:1
7Pieper,Lennart (0)--Jenner,Daniel (0)12051:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Gröschel,Karoline (2)1453-Scherer,Josua (2)18800:1
2Husung,Tristan-Paul (1.5)--Muths,Lukas (1.5)19490:1
3Bleisinger,Emil (1.5)1811-Leyendecker,Niklas (1)19000:1
4Kern,Alexander (1)1345-Pieper,Lennart (1)-0:1
5Auer,Paul (1)1402-Schotthöfer,Samira (0.5)1400½:½
6Annuszeit-Büchner,Jarne Tim (0.5)--Yi,Thomas (0.5)1292½:½
7Jenner,Daniel (0)1205-Braum,Lukas (0)10201:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Scherer,Josua (3)1880-Muths,Lukas (2.5)19491:0
2Pieper,Lennart (2)--Gröschel,Karoline (2)14530:1
3Leyendecker,Niklas (2)1900-Auer,Paul (1.5)1402½:½
4Husung,Tristan-Paul (1.5)--Bleisinger,Emil (1.5)18110:1
5Schotthöfer,Samira (1)1400-Jenner,Daniel (1)1205½:½
6Yi,Thomas (1)1292-Kern,Alexander (1)13451:0
7Braum,Lukas (0)1020-Annuszeit-Büchner,Jarne Tim (1)-0:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bleisinger,Emil (2.5)1811-Scherer,Josua (4)1880½:½
2Muths,Lukas (2.5)1949-Gröschel,Karoline (3)1453½:½
3Annuszeit-Büchner,Jarne Tim (2)--Leyendecker,Niklas (2.5)19000:1
4Auer,Paul (2)1402-Yi,Thomas (2)1292½:½
5Pieper,Lennart (2)--Husung,Tristan-Paul (1.5)-1:0
6Jenner,Daniel (1.5)1205-Kern,Alexander (1)13450:1
7Braum,Lukas (0)1020-Schotthöfer,Samira (1.5)14000:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Leyendecker,Niklas (3.5)1900-Scherer,Josua (4.5)18801:0
2Gröschel,Karoline (3.5)1453-Bleisinger,Emil (3)18110:1
3Muths,Lukas (3)1949-Pieper,Lennart (3)-1:0
4Schotthöfer,Samira (2.5)1400-Yi,Thomas (2.5)12920:1
5Kern,Alexander (2)1345-Auer,Paul (2.5)1402½:½
6Jenner,Daniel (1.5)1205-Annuszeit-Büchner,Jarne Tim (2)-½:½
7Husung,Tristan-Paul (1.5)--Braum,Lukas (0)1020½:½

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Leyendecker,Niklas (4.5)1900-Muths,Lukas (4)1949½:½
2Scherer,Josua (4.5)1880-Yi,Thomas (3.5)12921:0
3Bleisinger,Emil (4)1811-Auer,Paul (3)14021:0
4Gröschel,Karoline (3.5)1453-Jenner,Daniel (2)12051:0
5Pieper,Lennart (3)--Braum,Lukas (0.5)10200:1
6Kern,Alexander (2.5)1345-Schotthöfer,Samira (2.5)1400½:½
7Annuszeit-Büchner,Jarne Tim (2.5)--Husung,Tristan-Paul (2)-0:1

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Schulschachmeisterschaft
10 Feb 2023- 10 Feb 2023

Vorbereitungslehrgang
10 Feb 2023- 12 Feb 2023

Pfalzkader
24 Mär 2023- 25 Mär 2023

Pfalzkader
21 Apr 2023- 22 Apr 2023

Pfalzkader
30 Jun 2023- 01 Jul 2023

Zum Seitenanfang