PDF
Blitzmeisterschaften 2022 - U10: Paarungsliste
Runde 1 (DG 1)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Steinbrenner,Peter (0)1205-Kraus,Joshua (0)-1:0
2Kraus,Jesper (0)--Abbasov,Yusif (0)-0:1

Runde 2 (DG 1)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Arne,Julius (0)--Kraus,Jesper (0)-1:0
2Abbasov,Yusif (1)--Steinbrenner,Peter (1)12050:1

Runde 3 (DG 1)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kraus,Joshua (0)--Abbasov,Yusif (1)-0:1
2Steinbrenner,Peter (2)1205-Arne,Julius (1)-1:0

Runde 4 (DG 1)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kraus,Jesper (0)--Steinbrenner,Peter (3)12050:1
2Arne,Julius (1)--Kraus,Joshua (0)-0:1

Runde 5 (DG 1)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Abbasov,Yusif (2)--Arne,Julius (1)-0:1
2Kraus,Joshua (1)--Kraus,Jesper (0)-1:0

Runde 1 (DG 2)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kraus,Joshua (2)--Steinbrenner,Peter (4)12050:1
2Abbasov,Yusif (2)--Kraus,Jesper (0)-1:0

Runde 2 (DG 2)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kraus,Jesper (0)--Arne,Julius (2)-1:0
2Steinbrenner,Peter (5)1205-Abbasov,Yusif (3)-1:0

Runde 3 (DG 2)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Abbasov,Yusif (3)--Kraus,Joshua (2)-0:1
2Arne,Julius (2)--Steinbrenner,Peter (6)12050:1

Runde 4 (DG 2)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Steinbrenner,Peter (7)1205-Kraus,Jesper (1)-1:0
2Kraus,Joshua (3)--Arne,Julius (2)-0:1

Runde 5 (DG 2)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Arne,Julius (3)--Abbasov,Yusif (3)-1:0
2Kraus,Jesper (1)--Kraus,Joshua (3)-0:1

Runde 1 (DG 3)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Steinbrenner,Peter (8)1205-Kraus,Joshua (4)-1:0
2Kraus,Jesper (1)--Abbasov,Yusif (3)-0:1

Runde 2 (DG 3)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Arne,Julius (4)--Kraus,Jesper (1)-½:½
2Abbasov,Yusif (4)--Steinbrenner,Peter (9)12050:1

Runde 3 (DG 3)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kraus,Joshua (4)--Abbasov,Yusif (4)-1:0
2Steinbrenner,Peter (10)1205-Arne,Julius (4.5)-1:0

Runde 4 (DG 3)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kraus,Jesper (1.5)--Steinbrenner,Peter (11)12050:1
2Arne,Julius (4.5)--Kraus,Joshua (5)-0:1

Runde 5 (DG 3)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Abbasov,Yusif (4)--Arne,Julius (4.5)-0:1
2Kraus,Joshua (6)--Kraus,Jesper (1.5)-1:0

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Pfalzkader Gruppe B - 4.Lehrgang
02 Dez 2022- 03 Dez 2022

Pfalzkader 5.Lehrgang
09 Dez 2022- 10 Dez 2022

Jugendversammlung
10 Dez 2022- 10 Dez 2022

Pfalzmeisterschaft U12-U18 2023
27 Dez 2022- 31 Dez 2022

Pfalzmeisterschaft U10
21 Jan 2023- 21 Jan 2023

Vorbereitungslehrgang
10 Feb 2023- 12 Feb 2023

Pfalzkader
24 Mär 2023- 25 Mär 2023

Pfalzkader
21 Apr 2023- 22 Apr 2023

Zum Seitenanfang