PDF
Blitzmeisterschaft 2022 U12: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Leuppert,Coen (0)--Sarian,David (0)11270:1
2Wissing,Lars (0)923-Mühlen,Jannis (0)-1:0
3Mühlen,Felix (0)811-Dzutseva,Dana (0)-1:0
4Klein,Deniz (0)1236-Hahn,Julian (0)10821:0
5Melynk, Viktoria (0)--Klein,Levent (0)12590:1
6Lang,Samuel (0)924-Seelinger,Elina (0)10220:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Arne,Jonas (0)1241-Wissing,Lars (1)9231:0
2Dzutseva,Dana (0)--Leuppert,Coen (0)-0:1
3Mühlen,Jannis (0)--Klein,Deniz (1)12360:1
4Klein,Levent (1)1259-Mühlen,Felix (1)8111:0
5Hahn,Julian (0)1082-Lang,Samuel (0)9240:1
6Seelinger,Elina (1)1022-Melynk, Viktoria (0)-1:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sarian,David (1)1127-Dzutseva,Dana (0)-1:0
2Klein,Deniz (2)1236-Arne,Jonas (1)1241½:½
3Leuppert,Coen (1)--Klein,Levent (2)12590:1
4Lang,Samuel (1)924-Mühlen,Jannis (0)-1:0
5Mühlen,Felix (1)811-Seelinger,Elina (2)10220:1
6Melynk, Viktoria (0)--Hahn,Julian (0)10820:1

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wissing,Lars (1)923-Klein,Deniz (2.5)1236½:½
2Klein,Levent (3)1259-Sarian,David (2)11271:0
3Arne,Jonas (1.5)1241-Lang,Samuel (2)9241:0
4Seelinger,Elina (3)1022-Leuppert,Coen (1)-1:0
5Mühlen,Jannis (0)--Melynk, Viktoria (0)-1:0
6Hahn,Julian (1)1082-Mühlen,Felix (1)8111:0

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dzutseva,Dana (0)--Klein,Levent (4)12590:1
2Lang,Samuel (2)924-Wissing,Lars (1.5)9231:0
3Sarian,David (2)1127-Seelinger,Elina (4)10221:0
4Melynk, Viktoria (0)--Arne,Jonas (2.5)12410:1
5Leuppert,Coen (1)--Hahn,Julian (2)10820:1
6Mühlen,Felix (1)811-Mühlen,Jannis (1)-½:½

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Klein,Deniz (3)1236-Lang,Samuel (3)9241:0
2Seelinger,Elina (4)1022-Dzutseva,Dana (0)-1:0
3Wissing,Lars (1.5)923-Melynk, Viktoria (0)-1:0
4Hahn,Julian (3)1082-Sarian,David (3)11270:1
5Arne,Jonas (3.5)1241-Mühlen,Felix (1.5)8110:1
6Mühlen,Jannis (1.5)--Leuppert,Coen (1)-0:1

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Klein,Levent (5)1259-Seelinger,Elina (5)10221:0
2Melynk, Viktoria (0)--Klein,Deniz (4)12360:1
3Dzutseva,Dana (0)--Hahn,Julian (3)10820:1
4Mühlen,Felix (2.5)811-Wissing,Lars (2.5)9231:0
5Sarian,David (4)1127-Mühlen,Jannis (1.5)-1:0
6Leuppert,Coen (2)--Arne,Jonas (3.5)12410:1

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Lang,Samuel (3)924-Melynk, Viktoria (0)-1:0
2Hahn,Julian (4)1082-Klein,Levent (6)12590:1
3Klein,Deniz (5)1236-Mühlen,Felix (3.5)8111:0
4Mühlen,Jannis (1.5)--Dzutseva,Dana (0)-1:0
5Wissing,Lars (2.5)923-Leuppert,Coen (2)-1:0
6Arne,Jonas (4.5)1241-Sarian,David (5)11270:1

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Seelinger,Elina (5)1022-Hahn,Julian (4)10821:0
2Mühlen,Felix (3.5)811-Lang,Samuel (4)9240:1
3Klein,Levent (7)1259-Mühlen,Jannis (2.5)-1:0
4Leuppert,Coen (2)--Klein,Deniz (6)12360:1
5Dzutseva,Dana (0)--Arne,Jonas (4.5)12410:1
6Sarian,David (6)1127-Wissing,Lars (3.5)9231:0

Runde 10
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Melynk, Viktoria (0)--Mühlen,Felix (3.5)8111:0
2Mühlen,Jannis (2.5)--Seelinger,Elina (6)10220:1
3Lang,Samuel (5)924-Leuppert,Coen (2)-1:0
4Arne,Jonas (5.5)1241-Klein,Levent (8)1259½:½
5Klein,Deniz (7)1236-Sarian,David (7)11271:0
6Wissing,Lars (3.5)923-Dzutseva,Dana (0)-1:0

Runde 11
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hahn,Julian (4)1082-Mühlen,Jannis (2.5)-1:0
2Leuppert,Coen (2)--Melynk, Viktoria (1)-0:1
3Seelinger,Elina (7)1022-Arne,Jonas (6)12410:1
4Sarian,David (7)1127-Lang,Samuel (6)924½:½
5Klein,Levent (8.5)1259-Wissing,Lars (4.5)9231:0
6Dzutseva,Dana (0)--Klein,Deniz (8)12360:1

Runde 12
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mühlen,Felix (3.5)811-Leuppert,Coen (2)-1:0
2Arne,Jonas (7)1241-Hahn,Julian (5)10821:0
3Melynk, Viktoria (2)--Sarian,David (7.5)11270:1
4Wissing,Lars (4.5)923-Seelinger,Elina (7)10221:0
5Lang,Samuel (6.5)924-Dzutseva,Dana (0)-1:0
6Klein,Deniz (9)1236-Klein,Levent (9.5)1259½:½

Runde 13
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mühlen,Jannis (2.5)--Arne,Jonas (8)12410:1
2Sarian,David (8.5)1127-Mühlen,Felix (4.5)8111:0
3Hahn,Julian (5)1082-Wissing,Lars (5.5)9231:0
4Dzutseva,Dana (0)--Melynk, Viktoria (2)-1:0
5Seelinger,Elina (7)1022-Klein,Deniz (9.5)1236½:½
6Klein,Levent (10)1259-Lang,Samuel (7.5)9241:0

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Schulschachmeisterschaft
10 Feb 2023- 10 Feb 2023

Vorbereitungslehrgang
10 Feb 2023- 12 Feb 2023

Pfalzkader
24 Mär 2023- 25 Mär 2023

Pfalzkader
21 Apr 2023- 22 Apr 2023

Zum Seitenanfang