PDF
Blitzmeisterschaft 2022 U25: Paarungsliste
Runde 1 (Hinrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hüseynov,Ahad (0)2096-Frohnhäuser,Simon (0)19391:0
2Mkrtchyan,Edgar (0)1604-Almeda Bauer,Mateo (0)12300:1
3Knerr,Sebastian (0)1769-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (0)16570:1
4Yeganyan,Artur (0)1859-Brunck,Ole (0)19160:1
5Bold,André (0)2148-Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)16761:0

Runde 2 (Hinrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mkrtchyan,Edgar (0)1604-Hüseynov,Ahad (1)20960:1
2Laag,Pascal Benedikt (1)1657-Frohnhäuser,Simon (0)19391:0
3Almeda Bauer,Mateo (1)1230-Yeganyan,Artur (0)18590:1
4Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)1676-Knerr,Sebastian (0)17690:1
5Brunck,Ole (1)1916-Bold,André (1)21480:1

Runde 3 (Hinrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hüseynov,Ahad (2)2096-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (2)16571:0
2Yeganyan,Artur (1)1859-Mkrtchyan,Edgar (0)16041:0
3Frohnhäuser,Simon (0)1939-Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)16761:0
4Bold,André (2)2148-Almeda Bauer,Mateo (1)12301:0
5Knerr,Sebastian (1)1769-Brunck,Ole (1)19160:1

Runde 4 (Hinrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Yeganyan,Artur (2)1859-Hüseynov,Ahad (3)20960:1
2Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)1676-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (2)16570:1
3Mkrtchyan,Edgar (0)1604-Bold,André (3)21480:1
4Brunck,Ole (2)1916-Frohnhäuser,Simon (1)19391:0
5Almeda Bauer,Mateo (1)1230-Knerr,Sebastian (1)17690:1

Runde 5 (Hinrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hüseynov,Ahad (4)2096-Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)16761:0
2Bold,André (4)2148-Yeganyan,Artur (2)18591:0
3Laag,Pascal Benedikt (3)1657-Brunck,Ole (3)19160:1
4Knerr,Sebastian (2)1769-Mkrtchyan,Edgar (0)16041:0
5Frohnhäuser,Simon (1)1939-Almeda Bauer,Mateo (1)12301:0

Runde 6 (Hinrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bold,André (5)2148-Hüseynov,Ahad (5)2096½:½
2Brunck,Ole (4)1916-Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)16761:0
3Yeganyan,Artur (2)1859-Knerr,Sebastian (3)17691:0
4Almeda Bauer,Mateo (1)1230-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (3)16570:1
5Mkrtchyan,Edgar (0)1604-Frohnhäuser,Simon (2)19390:1

Runde 7 (Hinrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hüseynov,Ahad (5.5)2096-Brunck,Ole (5)19161:0
2Knerr,Sebastian (3)1769-Bold,André (5.5)2148½:½
3Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)1676-Almeda Bauer,Mateo (1)12300:1
4Frohnhäuser,Simon (3)1939-Yeganyan,Artur (3)18591:0
5Laag,Pascal Benedikt (4)1657-Mkrtchyan,Edgar (0)16041:0

Runde 8 (Hinrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Knerr,Sebastian (3.5)1769-Hüseynov,Ahad (6.5)2096½:½
2Almeda Bauer,Mateo (2)1230-Brunck,Ole (5)19160:1
3Bold,André (6)2148-Frohnhäuser,Simon (4)19391:0
4Mkrtchyan,Edgar (0)1604-Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)16761:0
5Yeganyan,Artur (3)1859-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (5)16571:0

Runde 9 (Hinrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hüseynov,Ahad (7)2096-Almeda Bauer,Mateo (2)12301:0
2Frohnhäuser,Simon (4)1939-Knerr,Sebastian (4)1769½:½
3Brunck,Ole (6)1916-Mkrtchyan,Edgar (1)16041:0
4Laag,Pascal Benedikt (5)1657-Bold,André (7)21480:1
5Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)1676-Yeganyan,Artur (4)18590:1

Runde 1 (Rückrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frohnhäuser,Simon (4.5)1939-Hüseynov,Ahad (8)2096½:½
2Almeda Bauer,Mateo (2)1230-Mkrtchyan,Edgar (1)16041:0
3Laag,Pascal Benedikt (5)1657-Knerr,Sebastian (4.5)17690:1
4Brunck,Ole (7)1916-Yeganyan,Artur (5)18590:1
5Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)1676-Bold,André (8)21480:1

Runde 2 (Rückrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hüseynov,Ahad (8.5)2096-Mkrtchyan,Edgar (1)16041:0
2Frohnhäuser,Simon (5)1939-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (5)16571:0
3Yeganyan,Artur (6)1859-Almeda Bauer,Mateo (3)12301:0
4Knerr,Sebastian (5.5)1769-Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)16761:0
5Bold,André (9)2148-Brunck,Ole (7)19161:0

Runde 3 (Rückrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Laag,Pascal Benedikt (5)1657-Hüseynov,Ahad (9.5)2096½:½
2Mkrtchyan,Edgar (1)1604-Yeganyan,Artur (7)18590:1
3Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0)1676-Frohnhäuser,Simon (6)1939½:½
4Almeda Bauer,Mateo (3)1230-Bold,André (10)21480:1
5Brunck,Ole (7)1916-Knerr,Sebastian (6.5)17691:0

Runde 4 (Rückrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hüseynov,Ahad (10)2096-Yeganyan,Artur (8)18591:0
2Laag,Pascal Benedikt (5.5)1657-Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0.5)16761:0
3Bold,André (11)2148-Mkrtchyan,Edgar (1)16041:0
4Frohnhäuser,Simon (6.5)1939-Brunck,Ole (8)19161:0
5Knerr,Sebastian (6.5)1769-Almeda Bauer,Mateo (3)12301:0

Runde 5 (Rückrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0.5)1676-Hüseynov,Ahad (11)20960:1
2Yeganyan,Artur (8)1859-Bold,André (12)21480:1
3Brunck,Ole (8)1916-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (6.5)16571:0
4Mkrtchyan,Edgar (1)1604-Knerr,Sebastian (7.5)17691:0
5Almeda Bauer,Mateo (3)1230-Frohnhäuser,Simon (7.5)19391:0

Runde 6 (Rückrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hüseynov,Ahad (12)2096-Bold,André (13)21480:1
2Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0.5)1676-Brunck,Ole (9)19160:1
3Knerr,Sebastian (7.5)1769-Yeganyan,Artur (8)18591:0
4Laag,Pascal Benedikt (6.5)1657-Almeda Bauer,Mateo (4)12301:0
5Frohnhäuser,Simon (7.5)1939-Mkrtchyan,Edgar (2)16041:0

Runde 7 (Rückrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Brunck,Ole (10)1916-Hüseynov,Ahad (12)2096½:½
2Bold,André (14)2148-Knerr,Sebastian (8.5)17690:1
3Almeda Bauer,Mateo (4)1230-Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (0.5)16760:1
4Yeganyan,Artur (8)1859-Frohnhäuser,Simon (8.5)19390:1
5Mkrtchyan,Edgar (2)1604-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (7.5)16570:1

Runde 8 (Rückrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hüseynov,Ahad (12.5)2096-Knerr,Sebastian (9.5)17690:1
2Brunck,Ole (10.5)1916-Almeda Bauer,Mateo (4)12301:0
3Frohnhäuser,Simon (9.5)1939-Bold,André (14)21480:1
4Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (1.5)1676-Mkrtchyan,Edgar (2)16040:1
5Laag,Pascal Benedikt (8.5)1657-Yeganyan,Artur (8)18590:1

Runde 9 (Rückrunde)
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Almeda Bauer,Mateo (4)1230-Hüseynov,Ahad (12.5)20960:1
2Knerr,Sebastian (10.5)1769-Frohnhäuser,Simon (9.5)19390:1
3Mkrtchyan,Edgar (3)1604-Brunck,Ole (11.5)19160:1
4Bold,André (15)2148-Laag,Pascal Benedikt (8.5)16571:0
5Yeganyan,Artur (9)1859-Mkrtchyan,Harutyun (1.5)16761:0

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Schulschachmeisterschaft
10 Feb 2023- 10 Feb 2023

Vorbereitungslehrgang
10 Feb 2023- 12 Feb 2023

Pfalzkader
24 Mär 2023- 25 Mär 2023

Pfalzkader
21 Apr 2023- 22 Apr 2023

Pfalzkader
30 Jun 2023- 01 Jul 2023

Zum Seitenanfang