PJEM 2019

PDF
Goto
Pfälzische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2019 U14: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Jensen,HannesSK Landau141975.024.0151.03
2.Probst,IliasSV Worms158675.022.5143.54
3.Chromey,TamirSC 1975 Bann139874.526.0147.03
4.Auer,PaulSC 1926 Haßloch139174.525.5148.02
5.Dietz,DanielSC Hagenbach147574.024.0146.53
6.Yergin,DanyarSK Frankenthal141074.024.0144.52
7.Heß,WadimSF Limburgerhof124873.527.0148.01
8.Kern,AlexanderSK Frankenthal110973.524.5145.02
9.Keuper,DavidSC Schifferstadt91473.518.0131.53
10.Balluch,EmanuelTSG Eisenberg Schach94173.020.5126.02
11.Morgenthaler,NickSK Frankenthal130073.019.5127.02
12.Bittner,BenjaminTSG Eisenberg Schach93572.519.0129.02
13.Wenzl,LuisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 201284371.520.5129.01
14.Nagel,Nils JannikSK Dahn-71.520.5126.51

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Pfalzkader - 1.Lehrgang
29 Mär 2019- 30 Mär 2019


06 Apr 2019- 06 Apr 2019

Pfalzkader - 2.Lehrgang
10 Mai 2019- 11 Mai 2019

Zum Seitenanfang