PDF
Goto
Blitzmeisterschaft 2022 U14-18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Schneble,MilanSF Birkenfeld145075.527.5153.05
2.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld133075.527.0154.04
3.Schreidl,MichaelSK Frankenthal162375.526.5156.04
4.Schwarz,DavidSK Zweibrücken140675.027.0152.54
5.Schaser,DavidSC Weilerbach135674.026.5149.54
6.Heß,MaximSC Schifferstadt108674.023.5146.53
7.Roth,JonasSK Landau128273.522.5140.03
8.Ehrhardt,DanielSF Althornbach91173.521.0142.52
9.Klein,TristanSV Fischbach126273.023.0143.03
10.Kern,JenniferSK Frankenthal125973.019.0137.03
11.Hesse,StevenSG Kaiserslautern 1905126372.525.0147.52
12.Socher,LucaSC 1926 Haßloch78071.519.0126.51
13.Doesken,EmelieSC Weilerbach71871.518.5128.01
14.Abbasov,SadigSC Bad Dürkheim-61.016.0125.51

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Pfalzkader Gruppe B - 4.Lehrgang
02 Dez 2022- 03 Dez 2022

Pfalzkader 5.Lehrgang
09 Dez 2022- 10 Dez 2022

Jugendversammlung
10 Dez 2022- 10 Dez 2022

Pfalzmeisterschaft U12-U18 2023
27 Dez 2022- 31 Dez 2022

Pfalzmeisterschaft U10
21 Jan 2023- 21 Jan 2023

Vorbereitungslehrgang
10 Feb 2023- 12 Feb 2023

Pfalzkader
24 Mär 2023- 25 Mär 2023

Pfalzkader
21 Apr 2023- 22 Apr 2023

Zum Seitenanfang