PDF
Goto
Pfalzmeisterschaften 2018 - U12: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Probst,IliasTSG Eisenberg Schach1417119.566.0615.58
2.Dietz,DanielSC Hagenbach1350119.066.5615.07
3.Chromey,TamirSC Bann1206118.067.5610.06
4.Schreidl,MichaelSK Frankenthal1152117.568.0613.55
5.Schneble,MilanSC Bann1078117.559.5604.07
6.PMFriedhoff,MircoSC Bann1085117.059.0600.57
7.Kaufhold,JonasTSG Eisenberg Schach1001116.058.0606.54
8.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld1050116.057.5605.55
9.Heß,WadimSF Limburgerhof978115.063.0600.03
10.Keuper,DavidSC Schifferstadt975115.058.5596.05
11.Trenkelbach,CassianTSG Eisenberg Schach852115.058.0587.55
12.Hanson,RyanSF Birkenfeld846115.053.5589.05
13.Kennel,JulianSK Erfenbach-112.552.5579.52
14.Giss,StewardSF Birkenfeld940112.054.0583.51
15.Hartwig,MarvinSK Erfenbach-112.051.0573.51
16.Socher,LucaSC Haßloch-111.051.0573.51

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Deutsche Meisterschaften
19 Mai 2018- 27 Mai 2018

Pfalzkader 3.Lehrgang
22 Jun 2018- 23 Jun 2018

Frist Ende: Antrag auf Freiplatz für PJEM
15 Sep 2018- 15 Sep 2018

Pfalzkader 4.Lehrkader
19 Okt 2018- 20 Okt 2018

Zum Seitenanfang