Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleisinger,Emil (0) | 1679 | - | Schäfer,Jonas (0) | 874 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Schäfer,Lukas (0) | 860 | - | Haag,Marc (0) | 1311 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kolter,Daniel (0) | 1297 | - | Beer,Niclas (0) | 839 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Traumer,Yanis (0) | 830 | - | Stolz,Marcel (0) | 1288 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Rommelfanger,Simon (0) | 1259 | - | Müller,Kimi (0) | 761 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Preis,Kevin (0) | 739 | - | Neitsch,David (0) | 1166 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kettering,Gary (0) | 1148 | - | Putnam,Jonathan (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Schmitt,Leni (0) | - | - | Müller,Tizian (0) | 1131 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Ethington,Lucas (0) | 1078 | - | Stolz,Pascal Julian (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Wollscheid,Jonas (0) | - | - | Wahl,Annika (0) | 1070 | 0:1 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neitsch,David (1) | 1166 | - | Bleisinger,Emil (1) | 1679 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Haag,Marc (1) | 1311 | - | Kettering,Gary (1) | 1148 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Müller,Tizian (1) | 1131 | - | Kolter,Daniel (1) | 1297 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Stolz,Marcel (1) | 1288 | - | Wahl,Annika (1) | 1070 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Stolz,Pascal Julian (1) | - | - | Rommelfanger,Simon (1) | 1259 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Müller,Kimi (0) | 761 | - | Ethington,Lucas (0) | 1078 | +/- | ||
7 | Schäfer,Jonas (0) | 874 | - | Preis,Kevin (0) | 739 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Putnam,Jonathan (0) | - | - | Schäfer,Lukas (0) | 860 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Beer,Niclas (0) | 839 | - | Schmitt,Leni (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Wollscheid,Jonas (0) | - | - | Traumer,Yanis (0) | 830 | 1:0 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleisinger,Emil (2) | 1679 | - | Rommelfanger,Simon (2) | 1259 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kolter,Daniel (2) | 1297 | - | Kettering,Gary (2) | 1148 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Haag,Marc (1) | 1311 | - | Stolz,Marcel (1.5) | 1288 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wahl,Annika (1.5) | 1070 | - | Neitsch,David (1) | 1166 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Beer,Niclas (1) | 839 | - | Müller,Tizian (1) | 1131 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Müller,Kimi (1) | 761 | - | Schäfer,Jonas (1) | 874 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schäfer,Lukas (1) | 860 | - | Stolz,Pascal Julian (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Preis,Kevin (0) | 739 | - | Wollscheid,Jonas (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schmitt,Leni (0) | - | - | Ethington,Lucas (0) | 1078 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Traumer,Yanis (0) | 830 | - | Putnam,Jonathan (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolter,Daniel (3) | 1297 | - | Bleisinger,Emil (3) | 1679 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Müller,Tizian (2) | 1131 | - | Haag,Marc (2) | 1311 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Rommelfanger,Simon (2) | 1259 | - | Wollscheid,Jonas (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Neitsch,David (2) | 1166 | - | Müller,Kimi (2) | 761 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kettering,Gary (2) | 1148 | - | Stolz,Pascal Julian (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Stolz,Marcel (1.5) | 1288 | - | Schäfer,Lukas (1) | 860 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wahl,Annika (1.5) | 1070 | - | Beer,Niclas (1) | 839 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Ethington,Lucas (1) | 1078 | - | Traumer,Yanis (1) | 830 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schäfer,Jonas (1) | 874 | - | Schmitt,Leni (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Putnam,Jonathan (0) | - | - | Preis,Kevin (0) | 739 | 1:0 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleisinger,Emil (3.5) | 1679 | - | Kettering,Gary (3) | 1148 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Haag,Marc (3) | 1311 | - | Kolter,Daniel (3.5) | 1297 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Rommelfanger,Simon (3) | 1259 | - | Neitsch,David (2.5) | 1166 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Müller,Kimi (2.5) | 761 | - | Stolz,Marcel (2.5) | 1288 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Stolz,Pascal Julian (2) | - | - | Müller,Tizian (2) | 1131 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Beer,Niclas (2) | 839 | - | Ethington,Lucas (2) | 1078 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wollscheid,Jonas (2) | - | - | Schäfer,Jonas (2) | 874 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Putnam,Jonathan (1) | - | - | Wahl,Annika (1.5) | 1070 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schäfer,Lukas (1) | 860 | - | Traumer,Yanis (1) | 830 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Preis,Kevin (0) | 739 | - | Schmitt,Leni (0) | - | 0:1 |
Pfalzkader 4.Lehrgang 27 Sep 2024- 28 Sep 2024 |
Qualifikationsturnier 22 Nov 2024- 24 Nov 2024 |
Pfalzkader 5.Lehrgang 06 Dez 2024- 07 Dez 2024 |