PDF
JEM Bezirk VI U10+U12: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Cullmann,Elias (0)1329-Shilinski,Felix (0)7761:0
2Johann,Clara (0)754-Schaser,David (0)12811:0
3Ehrlich,Patrick (0)1213-Doesken,Tiberius (0)7191:0
4Doesken,Emelie (0)729-Finzer,Tim (0)1078-/-
5Wang,Zihao (0)1057-Day,Henry (0)-1:0
6Lülsdorf,Aaron (0)--Wollscheid,Leon (0)9630:1
7Metzger,Julian (0)818-Süßdorf,Can (0)-1:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wollscheid,Leon (1)963-Ehrlich,Patrick (1)12131:0
2Shilinski,Felix (0)776-Johann,Clara (1)7540:1
3Schaser,David (0)1281-Lülsdorf,Aaron (0)-1:0
4Doesken,Tiberius (0)719-Finzer,Tim (0)10780:1
5Day,Henry (0)--Doesken,Emelie (0)7290:1
6Süßdorf,Can (0)---+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Johann,Clara (2)754-Wollscheid,Leon (2)9630:1
2Finzer,Tim (1)1078-Schaser,David (1)12810:1
3Süßdorf,Can (1)--Ehrlich,Patrick (1)1213-/+
4Doesken,Emelie (1)729-Doesken,Tiberius (0)7190:1
5Lülsdorf,Aaron (0)--Shilinski,Felix (0)7761:0
6Day,Henry (0)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wollscheid,Leon (3)963-Schaser,David (2)12810:1
2Ehrlich,Patrick (2)1213-Johann,Clara (2)7541:0
3Day,Henry (1)--Finzer,Tim (1)10780:1
4Süßdorf,Can (1)--Doesken,Emelie (1)729½:½
5Doesken,Tiberius (1)719-Lülsdorf,Aaron (1)-+/-
6Shilinski,Felix (0)776--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schaser,David (3)1281-Ehrlich,Patrick (3)12131:0
2Finzer,Tim (2)1078-Wollscheid,Leon (3)9630:1
3Doesken,Tiberius (2)719-Johann,Clara (2)7540:1
4Doesken,Emelie (1.5)729-Shilinski,Felix (1)7760:1
5Süßdorf,Can (1.5)--Day,Henry (1)-1:0
6Lülsdorf,Aaron (1)---+/-

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Pfalzkader Gruppe B - 4.Lehrgang
02 Dez 2022- 03 Dez 2022

Pfalzkader 5.Lehrgang
09 Dez 2022- 10 Dez 2022

Jugendversammlung
10 Dez 2022- 10 Dez 2022

Pfalzmeisterschaft U12-U18 2023
27 Dez 2022- 31 Dez 2022

Pfalzmeisterschaft U10
21 Jan 2023- 21 Jan 2023

Vorbereitungslehrgang
10 Feb 2023- 12 Feb 2023

Pfalzkader
24 Mär 2023- 25 Mär 2023

Pfalzkader
21 Apr 2023- 22 Apr 2023

Zum Seitenanfang