PDF
Goto
JEM Bezirk VI U14-U18 2019: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Bleisinger,EmilSF Birkenfeld172654.512.510.504
2.Kolter,DanielSC Ramstein152954.015.010.753
3.Wollscheid,JonasSF Birkenfeld111054.013.510.003
4.Müller,KimiSC Thallichtenberg120753.013.07.752
5.Beer,NiclasSC Ramstein90553.012.56.003
6.Wahl,AnnikaSC Weilerbach113953.012.04.003
7.Schäfer,LukasSC Ramstein94953.010.54.503
8.Metzger,JulianSC Weilerbach81852.512.54.502
9.Cullmann,EliasSF Birkenfeld132942.014.54.502
10.Müller,TizianSC Ohmbach115952.014.54.002
11.Wang,ZihaoSF Birkenfeld105742.013.52.502
12.Schäfer,JonasSC Ramstein101952.011.52.002
13.Stolz,Pascal JulianSC Ramstein98452.011.02.502
14.Sauer,FabianSC Rammelsbach-51.013.51.501
15.Putnam,JonathanSC Weilerbach76551.010.00.501

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Pfalzkader - 2.Lehrgang
15 Mai 2020- 16 Mai 2020

Pfalzkader - 3.Lehrgang
21 Aug 2020- 22 Aug 2020

Zum Seitenanfang