Home
Aktuelles
Schachjugend
Vorstand
Ordnungen
Protokolle der Jugendversammlung
Jugendversammlung
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Ausschreibungen
Spielbetrieb
Pfalzmeisterschaft U10 2021
Pfalzmeisterschaft U10 2022
Pfalzmeisterschaft U12-U18
Pfälzische Vereinsmeisterschaften
Blitzmeisterschaften 2022
Qualifikation zu den Pfalzmeisterschaften
Nominierungskriterien
Bezirksmeisterschaften
Schulschachmeisterschaften
Qualifikationsturnier
Pfalzkader
Kalender
Berichte
Links
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Pfalzmeisterschaft U10 2021
Pfalzmeisterschaft U10: Tabelle
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
Bhlz-1
BuSu-1
+
1.
Huang,Luca Hanson
SK Frankenthal
1345
7
5.5
29.0
159.5
5
2.
Hesse,Kevin
SG Kaiserslautern 1905
938
7
5.5
26.5
159.0
5
3.
Klein,Levent
SC 1975 Bann
984
7
5.0
28.5
162.5
4
4.
Arne,Jonas
SC 1975 Bann
1075
7
5.0
28.5
160.0
4
5.
Trenkelbach,Cassian
TSG Eisenberg Schach
1028
7
5.0
28.5
155.5
5
6.
Wissing,Lars
SK Landau
796
7
5.0
25.5
153.5
5
7.
Rodriguez Velasquez,Luis Angel
SK Maxau-Wörth
984
7
5.0
23.5
150.0
5
8.
Klein,Deniz
SC 1975 Bann
931
7
4.5
27.0
157.0
4
9.
Johann,Clara
SF Birkenfeld
1035
7
4.5
25.5
154.0
4
10.
Sarian,David
SK Landau
-
7
4.0
28.0
151.0
4
11.
Lang,Samuel
SK Landau
902
7
4.0
25.5
149.5
4
12.
Yu,Elias
SF Limburgerhof
-
7
4.0
24.0
143.5
4
13.
Dzutseva,Alana
SC Bad Dürkheim
-
7
4.0
23.5
146.0
4
14.
U08
Trenkelbach,Silas
TSG Eisenberg Schach
824
7
4.0
23.5
142.0
4
15.
Auer,Emma
SC 1926 Haßloch
-
7
4.0
22.5
138.5
4
16.
Bürcky,Alwin
SK Zweibrücken
-
7
3.5
21.5
134.5
3
17.
Pfeiffer,Duncan
SV Fischbach
-
7
3.0
22.0
139.0
3
18.
U08
Voegeli,Simone
SC Bad Dürkheim
743
7
3.0
22.0
135.5
3
19.
Hoffmann,Carl Felix
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
-
7
3.0
21.0
137.0
3
20.
Wilhelm,Ben
SV Fischbach
-
7
3.0
21.0
135.0
3
21.
Faulhaber,Clara
SC Schifferstadt
-
7
3.0
19.0
131.0
3
22.
Göddel,Darius
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
-
7
3.0
18.0
123.5
3
23.
U08
Baral,Adler
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
-
7
3.0
17.5
132.5
3
24.
U08
Yu,Linus
SF Limburgerhof
-
7
2.5
20.5
132.5
2
25.
Wigand,Nils
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
-
7
2.0
19.0
123.5
2
26.
U08
Klein,Noah
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
-
7
2.0
18.0
128.0
2
27.
Hartmann,Mathis
SC 1926 Haßloch
-
7
1.0
19.0
123.0
1
28.
U08
Krüger,Marta
SK Zweibrücken
-
4
1.0
18.0
110.0
1
29.
U08
Rudolph,Emma
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
-
7
0.0
18.0
128.0
0
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Nächste Veranstaltungen
Pfalzkader Lehrgang1
12 Apr 2024
-
13 Apr 2024
Pfalzkader Lehrgang2
03 Mai 2024
-
05 Mai 2024
Pfalzkader 3.Lehrgang
28 Jun 2024
-
29 Jun 2024
Zum Seitenanfang