Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst,Ilias (0) | 1586 | - | Heß,Wadim (0) | 1248 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kern,Alexander (0) | 1109 | - | Dietz,Daniel (0) | 1475 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Jensen,Hannes (0) | 1419 | - | Balluch,Emanuel (0) | 941 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Bittner,Benjamin (0) | 935 | - | Yergin,Danyar (0) | 1410 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Chromey,Tamir (0) | 1398 | - | Keuper,David (0) | 914 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wenzl,Luis (0) | 843 | - | Auer,Paul (0) | 1391 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Morgenthaler,Nick (0) | 1300 | - | Nagel,Nils Jannik (0) | - | ½:½ |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dietz,Daniel (1) | 1475 | - | Chromey,Tamir (1) | 1398 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Auer,Paul (1) | 1391 | - | Jensen,Hannes (1) | 1419 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Yergin,Danyar (1) | 1410 | - | Heß,Wadim (1) | 1248 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Probst,Ilias (0) | 1586 | - | Morgenthaler,Nick (0.5) | 1300 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Nagel,Nils Jannik (0.5) | - | - | Kern,Alexander (0) | 1109 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Balluch,Emanuel (0) | 941 | - | Wenzl,Luis (0) | 843 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Keuper,David (0) | 914 | - | Bittner,Benjamin (0) | 935 | 1:0 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chromey,Tamir (2) | 1398 | - | Yergin,Danyar (1.5) | 1410 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Heß,Wadim (1.5) | 1248 | - | Auer,Paul (1.5) | 1391 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Jensen,Hannes (1.5) | 1419 | - | Dietz,Daniel (1) | 1475 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Balluch,Emanuel (1) | 941 | - | Probst,Ilias (1) | 1586 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kern,Alexander (1) | 1109 | - | Keuper,David (1) | 914 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Morgenthaler,Nick (0.5) | 1300 | - | Bittner,Benjamin (0) | 935 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wenzl,Luis (0) | 843 | - | Nagel,Nils Jannik (0.5) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auer,Paul (2) | 1391 | - | Chromey,Tamir (2.5) | 1398 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Heß,Wadim (2) | 1248 | - | Jensen,Hannes (2) | 1419 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Yergin,Danyar (2) | 1410 | - | Kern,Alexander (2) | 1109 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Nagel,Nils Jannik (1.5) | - | - | Probst,Ilias (2) | 1586 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Dietz,Daniel (1.5) | 1475 | - | Morgenthaler,Nick (1.5) | 1300 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Keuper,David (1) | 914 | - | Balluch,Emanuel (1) | 941 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Bittner,Benjamin (0) | 935 | - | Wenzl,Luis (0) | 843 | 1:0 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst,Ilias (3) | 1586 | - | Chromey,Tamir (3) | 1398 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Dietz,Daniel (2.5) | 1475 | - | Heß,Wadim (2.5) | 1248 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Jensen,Hannes (2.5) | 1419 | - | Yergin,Danyar (2.5) | 1410 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Kern,Alexander (2.5) | 1109 | - | Auer,Paul (2.5) | 1391 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Nagel,Nils Jannik (1.5) | - | - | Keuper,David (1.5) | 914 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Balluch,Emanuel (1.5) | 941 | - | Bittner,Benjamin (1) | 935 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Morgenthaler,Nick (1.5) | 1300 | - | Wenzl,Luis (0) | 843 | ½:½ |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yergin,Danyar (3) | 1410 | - | Probst,Ilias (3.5) | 1586 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Chromey,Tamir (3.5) | 1398 | - | Jensen,Hannes (3) | 1419 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Auer,Paul (3) | 1391 | - | Dietz,Daniel (3) | 1475 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Heß,Wadim (3) | 1248 | - | Kern,Alexander (3) | 1109 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Wenzl,Luis (0.5) | 843 | - | Keuper,David (2.5) | 914 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Morgenthaler,Nick (2) | 1300 | - | Balluch,Emanuel (2) | 941 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bittner,Benjamin (1.5) | 935 | - | Nagel,Nils Jannik (1.5) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst,Ilias (4.5) | 1586 | - | Auer,Paul (4) | 1391 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Jensen,Hannes (4) | 1419 | - | Kern,Alexander (3.5) | 1109 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Chromey,Tamir (3.5) | 1398 | - | Heß,Wadim (3.5) | 1248 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Dietz,Daniel (3) | 1475 | - | Bittner,Benjamin (2.5) | 935 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Keuper,David (2.5) | 914 | - | Morgenthaler,Nick (3) | 1300 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wenzl,Luis (1.5) | 843 | - | Yergin,Danyar (3) | 1410 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Balluch,Emanuel (2) | 941 | - | Nagel,Nils Jannik (1.5) | - | 1:0 |
Pfalzkader 4.Lehrgang 27 Sep 2024- 28 Sep 2024 |
Qualifikationsturnier 22 Nov 2024- 24 Nov 2024 |
Pfalzkader 5.Lehrgang 06 Dez 2024- 07 Dez 2024 |