Runde 1, 02. Januar 2017 14:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halabi,Ibrahim (0) | 1167 | - | Heß,Wadim (0) | 852 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Keuper,David (0) | 827 | - | Probst,Ilias (0) | 1099 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Yergin,Danyar (0) | 1069 | - | Hesse,Steven (0) | 795 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (0) | 784 | - | Dietz,Daniel (0) | 1061 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Auer,Paul (0) | 1027 | - | Schreidl,Michael (0) | 780 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schneider,Fynn (0) | 762 | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (0) | 970 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Schneble,Milan (0) | 937 | - | Wille,Melanie (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Ruhk,Jannis (0) | - | - | Jensen,Hannes (0) | 892 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Haag,Marc (0) | 880 | - | Chromey,Tamir (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Laag,Elena (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 03. Januar 2017 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst,Ilias (1) | 1099 | - | Schneble,Milan (1) | 937 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Jensen,Hannes (1) | 892 | - | Yergin,Danyar (1) | 1069 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Dietz,Daniel (1) | 1061 | - | Laag,Elena (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Heß,Wadim (1) | 852 | - | Auer,Paul (1) | 1027 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Chromey,Tamir (1) | - | - | Schneider,Fynn (0.5) | 762 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Friedhoff,Mirco (0.5) | 970 | - | Halabi,Ibrahim (0) | 1167 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schreidl,Michael (0) | 780 | - | Haag,Marc (0) | 880 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Wille,Melanie (0) | - | - | Keuper,David (0) | 827 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Hesse,Steven (0) | 795 | - | Trenkelbach,Cassian (0) | 784 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Ruhk,Jannis (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 03. Januar 2017 10:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dietz,Daniel (2) | 1061 | - | Probst,Ilias (2) | 1099 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Yergin,Danyar (2) | 1069 | - | Chromey,Tamir (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schneble,Milan (1) | 937 | - | Heß,Wadim (2) | 852 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Halabi,Ibrahim (1) | 1167 | - | Hesse,Steven (1) | 795 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Auer,Paul (1) | 1027 | - | Wille,Melanie (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Laag,Elena (1) | - | - | Jensen,Hannes (1) | 892 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Haag,Marc (1) | 880 | - | Ruhk,Jannis (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Keuper,David (0) | 827 | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (0.5) | 970 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schneider,Fynn (0.5) | 762 | - | Schreidl,Michael (0) | 780 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (0) | 784 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 03. Januar 2017 14:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst,Ilias (2.5) | 1099 | - | Yergin,Danyar (3) | 1069 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Heß,Wadim (2.5) | 852 | - | Dietz,Daniel (2.5) | 1061 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Jensen,Hannes (2) | 892 | - | Halabi,Ibrahim (2) | 1167 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Chromey,Tamir (2) | - | - | Auer,Paul (2) | 1027 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Schneble,Milan (1.5) | 937 | - | Haag,Marc (2) | 880 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schreidl,Michael (1) | 780 | - | Keuper,David (1) | 827 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hesse,Steven (1) | 795 | - | Ruhk,Jannis (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (1) | 784 | - | Laag,Elena (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wille,Melanie (1) | - | - | Schneider,Fynn (0.5) | 762 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Friedhoff,Mirco (0.5) | 970 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 04. Januar 2017 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halabi,Ibrahim (3) | 1167 | - | Probst,Ilias (3.5) | 1099 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Yergin,Danyar (3) | 1069 | - | Dietz,Daniel (3.5) | 1061 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Auer,Paul (2.5) | 1027 | - | Schneble,Milan (2.5) | 937 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Chromey,Tamir (2.5) | - | - | Heß,Wadim (2.5) | 852 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Haag,Marc (2) | 880 | - | Jensen,Hannes (2) | 892 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Ruhk,Jannis (2) | - | - | Trenkelbach,Cassian (2) | 784 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Friedhoff,Mirco (1.5) | 970 | - | Schreidl,Michael (2) | 780 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Schneider,Fynn (1.5) | 762 | - | Hesse,Steven (1) | 795 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Laag,Elena (1) | - | - | Wille,Melanie (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Keuper,David (1) | 827 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 04. Januar 2017 10:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yergin,Danyar (4) | 1069 | - | Halabi,Ibrahim (4) | 1167 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Probst,Ilias (3.5) | 1099 | - | Auer,Paul (3.5) | 1027 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Dietz,Daniel (3.5) | 1061 | - | Haag,Marc (3) | 880 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Heß,Wadim (3) | 852 | - | Ruhk,Jannis (3) | - | ½:½ | ||
5 | Schreidl,Michael (3) | 780 | - | Chromey,Tamir (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schneble,Milan (2.5) | 937 | - | Schneider,Fynn (2.5) | 762 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Jensen,Hannes (2) | 892 | - | Trenkelbach,Cassian (2) | 784 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Keuper,David (2) | 827 | - | Laag,Elena (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Wille,Melanie (1) | - | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (1.5) | 970 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Hesse,Steven (1) | 795 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 05. Januar 2017 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halabi,Ibrahim (5) | 1167 | - | Dietz,Daniel (4.5) | 1061 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Chromey,Tamir (4) | - | - | Probst,Ilias (4.5) | 1099 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Auer,Paul (3.5) | 1027 | - | Yergin,Danyar (4) | 1069 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Ruhk,Jannis (3.5) | - | - | Schneble,Milan (3.5) | 937 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Laag,Elena (3) | - | - | Heß,Wadim (3.5) | 852 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schreidl,Michael (3) | 780 | - | Jensen,Hannes (3) | 892 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Haag,Marc (3) | 880 | - | Schneider,Fynn (2.5) | 762 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (2) | 784 | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (2.5) | 970 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Hesse,Steven (2) | 795 | - | Keuper,David (2) | 827 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Wille,Melanie (1) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 8, 05. Januar 2017 10:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneble,Milan (4.5) | 937 | - | Halabi,Ibrahim (6) | 1167 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Probst,Ilias (5.5) | 1099 | - | Heß,Wadim (4.5) | 852 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Yergin,Danyar (5) | 1069 | - | Haag,Marc (4) | 880 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Dietz,Daniel (4.5) | 1061 | - | Chromey,Tamir (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Jensen,Hannes (3.5) | 892 | - | Auer,Paul (3.5) | 1027 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Friedhoff,Mirco (3.5) | 970 | - | Ruhk,Jannis (3.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Laag,Elena (3) | - | - | Schreidl,Michael (3.5) | 780 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Wille,Melanie (2) | - | - | Hesse,Steven (3) | 795 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Keuper,David (2) | 827 | - | Trenkelbach,Cassian (2) | 784 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Schneider,Fynn (2.5) | 762 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 9, 05. Januar 2017 14:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haag,Marc (5) | 880 | - | Probst,Ilias (6.5) | 1099 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Halabi,Ibrahim (6) | 1167 | - | Schreidl,Michael (4.5) | 780 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Dietz,Daniel (5.5) | 1061 | - | Schneble,Milan (5.5) | 937 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Heß,Wadim (4.5) | 852 | - | Yergin,Danyar (5) | 1069 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Ruhk,Jannis (4.5) | - | - | Auer,Paul (4.5) | 1027 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Friedhoff,Mirco (3.5) | 970 | - | Chromey,Tamir (4) | - | ½:½ | ||
7 | Schneider,Fynn (3.5) | 762 | - | Keuper,David (3) | 827 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Hesse,Steven (3) | 795 | - | Laag,Elena (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (2) | 784 | - | Wille,Melanie (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Jensen,Hannes (3.5) | 892 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 10, 06. Januar 2017 08:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst,Ilias (7.5) | 1099 | - | Jensen,Hannes (4.5) | 892 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Auer,Paul (5.5) | 1027 | - | Halabi,Ibrahim (7) | 1167 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schreidl,Michael (4.5) | 780 | - | Dietz,Daniel (6.5) | 1061 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schneble,Milan (5.5) | 937 | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (4) | 970 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Heß,Wadim (5.5) | 852 | - | Hesse,Steven (4) | 795 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Keuper,David (3) | 827 | - | Yergin,Danyar (5) | 1069 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (3) | 784 | - | Haag,Marc (5) | 880 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Laag,Elena (3) | - | - | Schneider,Fynn (4.5) | 762 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Wille,Melanie (3) | - | - | Ruhk,Jannis (4.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
10 | Chromey,Tamir (4.5) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 11, 06. Januar 2017 10:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneider,Fynn (5.5) | 762 | - | Probst,Ilias (8.5) | 1099 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Chromey,Tamir (5.5) | - | - | Halabi,Ibrahim (8) | 1167 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Dietz,Daniel (7.5) | 1061 | - | Auer,Paul (5.5) | 1027 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Haag,Marc (5) | 880 | - | Heß,Wadim (6.5) | 852 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Keuper,David (4) | 827 | - | Schneble,Milan (5.5) | 937 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Yergin,Danyar (5) | 1069 | - | Trenkelbach,Cassian (4) | 784 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hesse,Steven (4) | 795 | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (5) | 970 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Ruhk,Jannis (5) | - | - | Laag,Elena (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Jensen,Hannes (4.5) | 892 | - | Wille,Melanie (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Schreidl,Michael (4.5) | 780 | - | - | +/- |
Pfalzkader 4.Lehrgang 27 Sep 2024- 28 Sep 2024 |
Qualifikationsturnier 22 Nov 2024- 24 Nov 2024 |
Pfalzkader 5.Lehrgang 06 Dez 2024- 07 Dez 2024 |