Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heß,Wadim (0) | 978 | - | Probst,Ilias (0) | 1417 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Dietz,Daniel (0) | 1350 | - | Keuper,David (0) | 975 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Giss,Steward (0) | 940 | - | Chromey,Tamir (0) | 1206 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schreidl,Michael (0) | 1152 | - | Trenkelbach,Cassian (0) | 852 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Hanson,Ryan (0) | 846 | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (0) | 1085 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schneble,Milan (0) | 1078 | - | Socher,Luca (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hartwig,Marvin (0) | - | - | Cullmann,Elias (0) | 1050 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kaufhold,Jonas (0) | 1001 | - | Kennel,Julian (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst,Ilias (1) | 1417 | - | Schneble,Milan (1) | 1078 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Friedhoff,Mirco (1) | 1085 | - | Dietz,Daniel (1) | 1350 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Chromey,Tamir (1) | 1206 | - | Kaufhold,Jonas (1) | 1001 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Cullmann,Elias (1) | 1050 | - | Schreidl,Michael (1) | 1152 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Socher,Luca (0) | - | - | Heß,Wadim (0) | 978 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Keuper,David (0) | 975 | - | Hanson,Ryan (0) | 846 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kennel,Julian (0) | - | - | Giss,Steward (0) | 940 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (0) | 852 | - | Hartwig,Marvin (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schreidl,Michael (2) | 1152 | - | Probst,Ilias (2) | 1417 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Dietz,Daniel (2) | 1350 | - | Kaufhold,Jonas (2) | 1001 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Heß,Wadim (1) | 978 | - | Chromey,Tamir (1) | 1206 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Keuper,David (1) | 975 | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (1) | 1085 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schneble,Milan (1) | 1078 | - | Trenkelbach,Cassian (1) | 852 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kennel,Julian (1) | - | - | Cullmann,Elias (1) | 1050 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Giss,Steward (0) | 940 | - | Socher,Luca (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Hanson,Ryan (0) | 846 | - | Hartwig,Marvin (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst,Ilias (2.5) | 1417 | - | Dietz,Daniel (3) | 1350 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Chromey,Tamir (2) | 1206 | - | Schreidl,Michael (2.5) | 1152 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Friedhoff,Mirco (2) | 1085 | - | Cullmann,Elias (2) | 1050 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kaufhold,Jonas (2) | 1001 | - | Schneble,Milan (2) | 1078 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Hanson,Ryan (1) | 846 | - | Heß,Wadim (1) | 978 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Socher,Luca (1) | - | - | Keuper,David (1) | 975 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (1) | 852 | - | Kennel,Julian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Hartwig,Marvin (0) | - | - | Giss,Steward (0) | 940 | 0:1 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dietz,Daniel (3.5) | 1350 | - | Schreidl,Michael (3) | 1152 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Cullmann,Elias (3) | 1050 | - | Probst,Ilias (3) | 1417 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schneble,Milan (3) | 1078 | - | Chromey,Tamir (2.5) | 1206 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (2) | 852 | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (2) | 1085 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Keuper,David (2) | 975 | - | Kaufhold,Jonas (2) | 1001 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Giss,Steward (1) | 940 | - | Hanson,Ryan (2) | 846 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kennel,Julian (1) | - | - | Socher,Luca (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Heß,Wadim (1) | 978 | - | Hartwig,Marvin (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneble,Milan (3.5) | 1078 | - | Dietz,Daniel (4) | 1350 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Probst,Ilias (4) | 1417 | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (3) | 1085 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schreidl,Michael (3.5) | 1152 | - | Kaufhold,Jonas (3) | 1001 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Chromey,Tamir (3) | 1206 | - | Hanson,Ryan (3) | 846 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Cullmann,Elias (3) | 1050 | - | Heß,Wadim (2) | 978 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Kennel,Julian (2) | - | - | Keuper,David (2) | 975 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Giss,Steward (1) | 940 | - | Trenkelbach,Cassian (2) | 852 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Hartwig,Marvin (0) | - | - | Socher,Luca (1) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chromey,Tamir (4) | 1206 | - | Probst,Ilias (5) | 1417 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Dietz,Daniel (5) | 1350 | - | Cullmann,Elias (3.5) | 1050 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schreidl,Michael (4) | 1152 | - | Schneble,Milan (3.5) | 1078 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kaufhold,Jonas (3.5) | 1001 | - | Heß,Wadim (2.5) | 978 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Hanson,Ryan (3) | 846 | - | Kennel,Julian (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Friedhoff,Mirco (3) | 1085 | - | Giss,Steward (1) | 940 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Keuper,David (3) | 975 | - | Hartwig,Marvin (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Socher,Luca (1) | - | - | Trenkelbach,Cassian (3) | 852 | 0:1 |
Runde 8 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dietz,Daniel (6) | 1350 | - | Chromey,Tamir (4.5) | 1206 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Probst,Ilias (5.5) | 1417 | - | Keuper,David (4) | 975 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Friedhoff,Mirco (4) | 1085 | - | Schreidl,Michael (5) | 1152 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (4) | 852 | - | Hanson,Ryan (4) | 846 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kaufhold,Jonas (4) | 1001 | - | Giss,Steward (1) | 940 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Hartwig,Marvin (1) | - | - | Schneble,Milan (3.5) | 1078 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Cullmann,Elias (3.5) | 1050 | - | Socher,Luca (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Heß,Wadim (3) | 978 | - | Kennel,Julian (2) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 9 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (5) | 852 | - | Probst,Ilias (6.5) | 1417 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Heß,Wadim (4) | 978 | - | Dietz,Daniel (6.5) | 1350 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Chromey,Tamir (5) | 1206 | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (5) | 1085 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Keuper,David (4) | 975 | - | Schreidl,Michael (5) | 1152 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schneble,Milan (4.5) | 1078 | - | Hanson,Ryan (4) | 846 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Giss,Steward (1.5) | 940 | - | Cullmann,Elias (4.5) | 1050 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Socher,Luca (1) | - | - | Kaufhold,Jonas (4.5) | 1001 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kennel,Julian (2) | - | - | Hartwig,Marvin (1) | - | ½:½ |
Runde 10 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst,Ilias (7.5) | 1417 | - | Kaufhold,Jonas (5.5) | 1001 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Dietz,Daniel (7) | 1350 | - | Trenkelbach,Cassian (5) | 852 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Cullmann,Elias (5) | 1050 | - | Chromey,Tamir (6) | 1206 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schreidl,Michael (6) | 1152 | - | Heß,Wadim (4.5) | 978 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Schneble,Milan (5.5) | 1078 | - | Kennel,Julian (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Hartwig,Marvin (1.5) | - | - | Friedhoff,Mirco (5) | 1085 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Giss,Steward (2) | 940 | - | Keuper,David (4) | 975 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Hanson,Ryan (4) | 846 | - | Socher,Luca (1) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 11 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanson,Ryan (5) | 846 | - | Probst,Ilias (8.5) | 1417 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kennel,Julian (2.5) | - | - | Dietz,Daniel (8) | 1350 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Keuper,David (5) | 975 | - | Chromey,Tamir (7) | 1206 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Heß,Wadim (5) | 978 | - | Schneble,Milan (6.5) | 1078 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schreidl,Michael (6.5) | 1152 | - | Giss,Steward (2) | 940 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Friedhoff,Mirco (6) | 1085 | - | Socher,Luca (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kaufhold,Jonas (5.5) | 1001 | - | Hartwig,Marvin (1.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
8 | Trenkelbach,Cassian (5) | 852 | - | Cullmann,Elias (5) | 1050 | 0:1 |
Pfalzkader 4.Lehrgang 27 Sep 2024- 28 Sep 2024 |
Qualifikationsturnier 22 Nov 2024- 24 Nov 2024 |
Pfalzkader 5.Lehrgang 06 Dez 2024- 07 Dez 2024 |