Home
Aktuelles
Schachjugend
Vorstand
Ordnungen
Protokolle der Jugendversammlung
Jugendversammlung
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Ausschreibungen
Spielbetrieb
Pfalzmeisterschaft U10 2021
Pfalzmeisterschaft U10 2022
Pfalzmeisterschaft U12-U18
Pfälzische Vereinsmeisterschaften
Blitzmeisterschaften 2022
Qualifikation zu den Pfalzmeisterschaften
Nominierungskriterien
Bezirksmeisterschaften
Schulschachmeisterschaften
Qualifikationsturnier
Pfalzkader
Kalender
Berichte
Links
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Pfalzmeisterschaft U10 2021
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC 1975 Bann
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Beispiel Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
154
Dolezal,Radoslav
A
M
2382
- 62
2381
IM
2
1011
Spacek,Petr
A
M
2372
- 31
2373
IM
3
155
Mozny,Milos
A
M
2269
- 41
2287
IM
4
159
Nun,Jiri
A
M
2258
- 41
2303
IM
5
1057
Böhm,Martin
A
M
2180
- 147
2216
6
1027
Sievers,Andy
A
M
2052
- 83
2078
7
140
Kern,Björn
A
M
1983
- 93
2001
8
137
Ohnesorg,Felix
A
M
1977
- 59
1830
9
73
Schaum,Michael
A
M
1915
- 77
1949
10
12
Leis,Adalbert
A
M
1911
- 67
2060
11
1017
Bold,Andre
A
M
1893
- 34
1905
12
93
Atento,Emanuel
A
M
1870
- 69
-
13
27
Wintergerst,Johannes
A
M
1867
- 113
1947
14
192
Quarz,Paul
A
M
1864
- 45
1984
15
14
Ditscher,Wolfgang
A
M
1835
- 44
-
16
37
Konietzko,Martin
A
M
1706
- 35
-
17
26
Deppert,Sven
A
M
1702
- 50
-
18
1006
Queling,Mark
A
M
1665
- 38
-
19
160
Spieleder,Peter
A
M
1554
- 15
-
20
197
Leidecker,Nils
A
M
1511
- 26
-
21
122
Burkhard,Felix
A
M
1456
- 17
-
22
1070
Schneble,Rüdiger
A
M
1447
- 2
-
23
167
Klingshirn,Josef
A
M
1435
- 40
-
24
1033
Scherer,Josua
A
M
1400
- 28
-
25
1053
Meigel,Marcus
A
M
1389
- 5
-
26
70
Day,Petra
A
W
1387
- 38
1454
27
1026
Schindler,Till
A
M
1354
- 32
-
28
1041
Scherer,Muriel
A
W
1350
- 18
-
29
1066
Chapuis-Roux,Marcel
A
M
1323
- 2
-
30
1008
Simonis,Benedikt
A
M
1321
- 19
-
31
101
Wilhelm,Paul
A
M
1317
- 44
-
32
7
Palm,Josef
A
M
1302
- 36
-
33
1036
Dirschnabel,Till
A
M
1298
- 14
-
34
1005
Faulhaber,Ludwig
A
M
1298
- 12
-
35
1050
Burdjug,Erik
A
M
1295
- 15
-
36
1060
Wenzel,Sander
A
M
1292
- 7
-
37
1021
Hartmann,Tim
A
M
1268
- 16
-
38
31
Roos,Werner
A
M
1264
- 47
-
39
1023
Deppert,Christina
A
W
1250
- 24
-
40
1061
Chromey,Tamir
A
M
1243
- 3
-
41
1049
Rosinus,Karl
A
M
1239
- 157
1588
42
1045
Scherer,Friedrich
A
M
1221
- 14
-
43
1028
Deppert,Smilla
A
W
1180
- 21
-
44
1064
Friedhoff,Mirco
A
M
1056
- 6
-
45
1014
Malinowski,Henryk
A
M
1023
- 13
-
46
1071
Friedhoff,Pascal
A
M
1015
- 1
-
47
1032
Scherer,Leonie
A
W
1001
- 13
-
48
1052
Smarsly,Felix
A
M
968
- 14
-
49
1062
Schneble,Milan
A
M
963
- 6
-
50
175
Burkhard,Moritz
A
M
961
- 2
-
51
1043
Müller,Leonard
A
M
921
- 7
-
52
1030
Hartmann,Markus
A
M
862
- 7
-
53
1055
Schulz,Daniel
A
M
861
- 6
-
54
1065
Rys,Fabian
A
M
821
- 1
-
55
1029
Walter,Casimir
A
M
814
- 3
-
56
1037
Fleygnac,Quentin
A
M
811
- 7
-
57
1067
Vongerichten,Nicolas
A
M
781
- 1
-
58
1072
Fleygnac,Quentin
A
M
774
- 8
-
59
1068
Scherer,Pia
A
W
773
- 5
-
60
1059
Thum,Johannes
A
M
-
-
61
1044
Müller,Luise
A
W
-
-
62
1042
Müller,Kai
A
M
-
-
63
1069
Scherer,Judith
A
W
-
-
64
1039
Hehn,Luca
A
M
-
-
65
177
Denzer,Timo
A
M
-
-
66
1051
Pereira,Ana
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=83109
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Nächste Veranstaltungen
Pfalzkader 4.Lehrgang
27 Sep 2024
-
28 Sep 2024
Qualifikationsturnier
22 Nov 2024
-
24 Nov 2024
Pfalzkader 5.Lehrgang
06 Dez 2024
-
07 Dez 2024
Zum Seitenanfang