Home
Aktuelles
Schachjugend
Vorstand
Ordnungen
Protokolle der Jugendversammlung
Jugendversammlung
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Ausschreibungen
Spielbetrieb
Pfalzmeisterschaft U10 2021
Pfalzmeisterschaft U10 2022
Pfalzmeisterschaft U12-U18
Pfälzische Vereinsmeisterschaften
Blitzmeisterschaften 2022
Qualifikation zu den Pfalzmeisterschaften
Nominierungskriterien
Bezirksmeisterschaften
Schulschachmeisterschaften
Qualifikationsturnier
Pfalzkader
Kalender
Berichte
Links
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Pfalzmeisterschaft U10 2021
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Landau
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Beispiel Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
281
Becking,Stephan
A
M
2368
- 145
2414
IM
2
226
Lang,Torsten
A
M
2310
- 154
2329
FM
3
287
Bärwinkel,Tobias
A
M
2290
- 144
2360
4
288
Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin
A
M
2278
- 143
2335
FM
5
300
Silber,Henning
A
M
2252
- 75
2299
FM
6
118
Leuranguer,Yannick
A
M
2212
- 48
2251
FM
7
207
Kopp,Björn
A
M
2199
- 68
2187
8
196
Bernhardt,Rolf
A
M
2187
- 82
2239
FM
9
130
Silber,Gerhard
A
M
2185
- 81
2219
10
113
Möldner,Jürgen
A
M
2158
- 112
2200
11
298
Mandery,Markus
A
M
2154
- 108
2200
12
203
Seger,Jan
A
M
2119
- 34
2166
13
257
Vogel,Johannes
A
M
2114
- 80
2124
14
227
Lang,Matthias
A
M
2106
- 101
2157
15
247
Schmidt,Justus
A
M
2095
- 60
2097
16
3
Schatz,Dieter
A
M
2074
- 128
2138
17
213
Rheinwalt,Tobias
A
M
2068
- 68
2211
18
296
Köhler,Patrick
A
M
2067
- 76
2100
19
233
Karpa,Adrian
A
M
2063
- 41
1868
20
211
Kopp,Nico
A
M
2047
- 81
2115
21
142
Mühlan,Manfred
A
M
2044
- 64
-
22
286
Grünstäudl,Wolfgang
A
M
2033
- 6
-
23
170
Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer
A
M
2014
- 59
2020
24
42
Hünerfauth,Uwe
A
M
2012
- 85
2137
25
266
Hirschinger,Thomas
A
M
2009
- 160
2066
26
181
Wasem,Ralph
A
M
1992
- 47
2108
27
263
Abu Rab,Zuher
A
M
1988
- 45
-
28
254
Wolfer,Joshua
A
M
1958
- 44
1847
29
76
Morawietz,Markus
A
M
1932
- 49
-
30
218
Nicklis,Tobias
A
M
1893
- 44
1887
31
7
Fischer,Peter
A
M
1862
- 102
2063
32
155
Schubert,Matthias
A
M
1824
- 63
-
33
299
Morio,Estelle
A
W
1822
- 60
1838
34
241
Kuhn,Daniel
A
M
1822
- 49
-
35
303
Böttcher,Fabian
A
M
1794
- 38
1847
36
93
Koch,Frank
A
M
1778
- 55
-
37
293
Rapp,Meinrad
A
M
1763
- 38
1641
38
259
Weindel,Joshua
A
M
1756
- 56
1683
39
234
Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin
A
W
1695
- 47
1760
40
116
Leidner,Matthias
A
M
1617
- 78
-
41
297
Winter,Julian
A
M
1598
- 5
-
42
229
Louis,Malte
A
M
1582
- 22
-
43
277
Uhrig,Heinz
A
M
1537
- 25
-
44
284
Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke
A
W
1473
- 52
1538
45
108
Jauernig,Volker
A
M
1439
- 27
-
46
225
Steigner,Wilfried
A
M
1419
- 15
-
47
268
Heindl,Gilbert
A
M
1379
- 22
-
48
272
Paqué,Josua
A
M
1337
- 5
-
49
260
Wagenblatt,Jakob
A
M
1335
- 12
-
50
276
Wilke,Noah
A
M
1258
- 9
-
51
273
Shved,Yevgen
A
M
1213
- 4
-
52
269
Herberstein,Hannah
A
W
1116
- 8
-
53
117
Leppla,Wilfried
A
M
1114
- 32
-
54
305
Jensen,Hannes
A
M
1071
- 6
-
55
306
Sarian,Gaya
A
W
980
- 1
-
56
199
Krämer,Frank
A
M
957
- 19
-
57
307
Bickert,Elena
A
W
945
- 1
-
58
295
Nägle,Matthias
A
M
942
- 1
-
59
290
Ahmad,Abdullah
A
M
899
- 5
-
60
302
Geißert,Robin
A
M
823
- 4
-
61
291
Tretter,Bernd
A
M
791
- 6
-
62
292
Bischoff,Jakob
A
M
789
- 1
-
63
301
Lang,Elli-Marie
A
W
774
- 1
-
64
313
Sarian,David
A
M
-
-
65
312
Maier,Christian
A
M
-
-
66
311
Killguss,Clara
A
W
-
-
67
310
Märdian,Eyleen
A
W
-
-
68
309
Breiner,Julia
A
W
-
-
69
308
Wünschel,Helena
A
W
-
-
70
294
Abu Rab,Dana
A
W
-
-
71
304
Lenhardt,Jan
A
M
-
-
72
274
Shved,Florian
A
M
-
-
73
314
Lang,Samuel Oliver
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=83410
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Nächste Veranstaltungen
Pfalzkader 4.Lehrgang
27 Sep 2024
-
28 Sep 2024
Qualifikationsturnier
22 Nov 2024
-
24 Nov 2024
Pfalzkader 5.Lehrgang
06 Dez 2024
-
07 Dez 2024
Zum Seitenanfang